Kate Beckinsale Hot Gallery of Pictures

Kate Beckinsale is an English actress. Kate Beckinsale was born on 26 July 1973 in Finsbury Park, London to actor Richard Beckinsale and actress Judy Loe. She has a paternal half-sister, Samantha, who is also an actress.

In 1990s, she worked on both television and films. In 2001, kate Beckinsale garnered international recognition when she was cast as the romantic lead opposite Ben Affleck in her breakthrough film, Pearl Harbor. Since then, she has acted in differet films like Underworld, The Aviator, Van Helsing. Beckinsale and her former partner Michael Sheen have a daughter, Lily Mo Sheen who was born on 31 January 1999. During the Underworld shoot, Beckinsale split from Sheen, who was also starring in the film. She became involved with the director of the film, Len Wiseman and in June 2003, they were engaged and the two were married on 9 May 2004 in Bel-Air, California.

Birth Name : Kathryn Bailey Beckinsale
Professional Name : Kate Beckinsale
Birth Date : 26 July 1973
Birth Place : London, England, UK
Profession : Actress


hollywood actress Kate Beckinsale kissing pic
hollywood actress Kate Beckinsale kissing pic
sexy Kate Beckinsale images
sexy Kate Beckinsale images
actress Kate Beckinsale photos gallery
actress Kate Beckinsale photos gallery
Kate Beckinsale hot picture
Kate Beckinsale hot picture

cute Kate Beckinsale pic
cute Kate Beckinsale pic

hot Kate Beckinsale image
hot Kate Beckinsale image

wet Kate Beckinsale wallpaper
Kate Beckinsale wallpaper

sexy Kate Beckinsale in bikini underwater
Kate Beckinsale bikini pic
actress Kate Beckinsale wallpaper
wallpaper of actress Kate Beckinsale
sexy Kate Beckinsale pictures
sexy picture of Kate Beckinsale

No comments:

Post a Comment

Blog Archive