The beautiful - Jordana Brewster!!



Jordana Brewster would never date a man who drives a flashy sports car because she believes that fast wheels are indication that there is something wrong with the guy.
For more pictures,check out Jordana Brewster Pictures

Vanessa Minnillo-Crowned as Miss Teen USA!!



Former MTV VJ Vanessa Minnillo has done a guest role on the USA series Psych, Give Me My Remote is reporting.She has traveled widely throughout her childhood.For grabbing more info about Vanessa Minnillo,check out celebrity news

Great Actress and Artist-Eve Jihan Jeffers!!



Eve Jihan Jeffers was ranked number 48 on VH1's "50 Greatest Women Of The Video Era" show list.She is overjoyed to give her first ever gay pride performance in San Diego gay & lesbian newssan diego this july.For more pictures, click on Eve Jihan Jeffers Celebrity photos

Natasha Henstridge as Model and Actress both!!!



She lately revealed that she has been taking diet pills continuosly for many years to keep her body slim which has become her obsession later on.Check out many other more mind blowing news flashes about Natasha Henstridge on celebtrity gossip

Zac Efron-Famous Personality in US!!



Recently Zac Efron is been spotted in a strip club and his new movie is gonna open today.For more info about him,check out Zac Efron

One of the hotties Rihanna!!



She is one of the hottest actresses in Hollywood and it is reported that Mega fox has to star in Eminem and Rihanna's video "Love the way you lie" shortly.
For more gossips,check out pictures of Rihanna at Celebrity pictures.

Multi-talented Christina Milian!!



Christina Milian and The-Dream announced that they have split in July 2010.She ranked 79 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 of 2008 list.For more info about her, check out christina-milian

The best of Avril Lavigne!!



Avril Lavinge is mostly known as the skater punk.Why does everything have to be so complicated? Here it was heard that Avril Lavigne is singing her own lyrics as it is reported that she and her husband had split up at that time.
Check out more Avril Lavigne Pictures over here.

Beyonce Knowles-Girl with gorgeous beauty and versatile voice!!



Beyonce Knowles narrowly escapes car Collision some days back.
Check out celebrity pictures for more hot pictures of Beyonce Knowles.

Evergreen Nicole Kidman!!



Nicole Kidman slows down for family time.For more celebrity gossips, check out Nicole Kidman Pictures

All girls crazy for Justin Timberlake!!



Justin Timberlake has a really good handle on what it means to deliver a great presentation.To see the more photos of Justin Timberlake, check out celebrity photos

Sizzling beauty of Jennifer Lopez!!



Jennifer Lopez likes to listen to her own music at the parties.See more info about her in celebrity news

Kate Beckinsale Hot Gallery of Pictures

Kate Beckinsale is an English actress. Kate Beckinsale was born on 26 July 1973 in Finsbury Park, London to actor Richard Beckinsale and actress Judy Loe. She has a paternal half-sister, Samantha, who is also an actress.

In 1990s, she worked on both television and films. In 2001, kate Beckinsale garnered international recognition when she was cast as the romantic lead opposite Ben Affleck in her breakthrough film, Pearl Harbor. Since then, she has acted in differet films like Underworld, The Aviator, Van Helsing. Beckinsale and her former partner Michael Sheen have a daughter, Lily Mo Sheen who was born on 31 January 1999. During the Underworld shoot, Beckinsale split from Sheen, who was also starring in the film. She became involved with the director of the film, Len Wiseman and in June 2003, they were engaged and the two were married on 9 May 2004 in Bel-Air, California.

Birth Name : Kathryn Bailey Beckinsale
Professional Name : Kate Beckinsale
Birth Date : 26 July 1973
Birth Place : London, England, UK
Profession : Actress


hollywood actress Kate Beckinsale kissing pic
hollywood actress Kate Beckinsale kissing pic
sexy Kate Beckinsale images
sexy Kate Beckinsale images
actress Kate Beckinsale photos gallery
actress Kate Beckinsale photos gallery
Kate Beckinsale hot picture
Kate Beckinsale hot picture

cute Kate Beckinsale pic
cute Kate Beckinsale pic

hot Kate Beckinsale image
hot Kate Beckinsale image

wet Kate Beckinsale wallpaper
Kate Beckinsale wallpaper

sexy Kate Beckinsale in bikini underwater
Kate Beckinsale bikini pic
actress Kate Beckinsale wallpaper
wallpaper of actress Kate Beckinsale
sexy Kate Beckinsale pictures
sexy picture of Kate Beckinsale

Eita Wallpaper











Blog Archive