CelebSweet » American Actress Minka Kelly

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly
Actress Minka Kelly 


Minka Kelly Profile:

Name: Minka Kelly
Nickname: Alexa, Bea, Annie
Height: 5′6″(1.68 m)
Weight: 117 lbs
Date of Birth (DOB): 24 June 1980
Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Occupation: Actress
Years active: 2004–present
Minka Kelly named The Sexiest Woman Alive 2010
Minka Dumont Kelly (born June 24, 1980) is an American actress. She starred in the NBC series Friday Night Lights as Lyla Garrity from 2006 to 2009.

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly 

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly

Celeb Actress Minka Kelly 
Actress Minka Kelly

No comments:

Post a Comment

Blog Archive