CelebSweet » British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington in Bikini Fashion

British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington  



Rosie Huntington Profile:
Name: Rosie Huntington-Whiteley
Birth Name: Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley
Birth Date: April 18, 1987
Birth Place: Plymouth, Devon, England
Height: 5' 9"
Nationality: English
Profession: model
Measurements(US) 32-24-34 ; (EU) 81-61-86.5
Dress size(US) 4 ; (EU) 34
Shoe size(US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) 6
Hair colour: Brown
Eye colour: Blue
Education: Tavistock College, Tavistock, Devon, England
Relationship: Jason Statham (actor; born on September 12, 1972; dating since April 2010), Tyrone Wood (son of Ronnie Wood; dated August 2007 until October 2009)
Claim to fame: received an Elle Style Award for 2009's 'Model of the Year' and one of the Victoria's Secret Angels
Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley (born 18 April 1987) is a British model and actress, best known for modelling for Victoria's Secret and for replacing Megan Fox as the lead female character in the upcoming film Transformers: Dark of the Moon, part of the Transformers franchise.

British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 

British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 

British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 

British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 

British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington  

British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 

British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 

British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 

British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 

British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 

British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 

British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 

British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington 

British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington
British Model and Actress Rosie Huntington

No comments:

Post a Comment

Blog Archive