CelebSweet » Britney Spears - Femme Fatale

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears  

Britney Spears Profile :
Name: Britney Spears
Real Name: Britney Jean Spears
Date of Birth: December 2, 1981
Place of Birth: Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Height: 5 '4 "
Nationality: American
Husband / Wife: Jason Allen Alexander (3-Jan-04 - 5-Jan-04), Kevin Federline (rapper, 18-Sep-04-30-Jul-07)
Beloved: Justin Timberlake (singer, 1998-2002)
Children: Sean Preston Federline (born 14-Sep-05), Jayden James Federline (born 12-Sep-06)
Popular From: Album "... Baby One More Time" (1999)


Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 
 

Britney Spears music album:
1999: ... Baby One More Time
2000: Oops! ... I Did It Again
2001: Britney
2003: In the Zone
2004: Greatest hits: My Prerogative
2005: B in the Mix-the Remixes
2007: Blackout
2008: Circus
2009: The Singles Collection
2011: Femme Fatale

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Britney Spears Profile Full name is Britney Jean Spears was born in Kentwood, Louisiana, December 2, 1981 is a pop singer from the United States. Spears has become a popular name since released his first single ... Baby One More Time in 1998.

Then followed the release of same titled album. in 2000, Britney released a second album titled "Oops! .. I Did It Again". The album sold in its first week on as many as 1.3 million Americans and is the fastest selling album in history. He has a lot to get the award and including a Grammy for "Best Dance Recording " for the song in 2005 hit "Toxic.

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears 

Celeb Singer Britney Spears
Britney Spears
Celeb Singer Britney Spears 
Britney Spears

No comments:

Post a Comment

Blog Archive