CelebSweet » England Model Keeley Hazell

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell
Model Keeley Hazell 


Keeley Hazell Profile:

Name: Keeley Hazell
Birth Name: Keeley Rebecca Hazell
Birth Date: September 18, 1986
Birth Place: Lewisham, London, England
Height: 5' 6"
Measurements: 32F-24-36
Eye colour: Hazel
Hair colour: Dark Brown
Sex: F
Nationality: British
Profession: Actress, Model
Education: Ravensbourne School in Bromley, London
Claim to fame: Winner for The Sun Page 3 Idol contest in 2004 and one of Britain most sought-after glamour models, gracing the covers of Maxim, FHM, Loaded, and Zoo.
Keeley Rebecca M. Hazell (born 18 September 1986) is a British former Page 3 Girl and glamour model.

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell 

Celeb Model Keeley Hazell 
Model Keeley Hazell

No comments:

Post a Comment

Blog Archive