CelebSweet » Maggie Q - Asia Top 10 Mixed Beauty

Maggie Q - Asia Top 10 Mixed Beauty | maggie q 
Maggie Q - Asia Top 10 Mixed Beauty



Profile
Name: Maggie Q
Birth Name: Maggie Denise Quigley
Height: 5′ 6”
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: May 22, 1979
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Profession: Actress, Model
Relationship: Daniel Henney, Daniel Wu
Claim to fame: Her roles in American blockbusters like Rush Hour 2, Around the World in 80 Days and Mission: Impossible III


Maggie Q - Asia Top 10 Mixed Beauty | maggie q 
Maggie Q - Asia Top 10 Mixed Beauty
 

Maggie Q - Asia Top 10 Mixed Beauty | maggie q 
Maggie Q - Asia Top 10 Mixed Beauty
 

Maggie Q - Asia Top 10 Mixed Beauty | maggie q 
Maggie Q - Asia Top 10 Mixed Beauty
 

Maggie Q - Asia Top 10 Mixed Beauty | maggie q 
Maggie Q - Asia Top 10 Mixed Beauty
 
Maggie Q - Asia Top 10 Mixed Beauty | maggie q
Maggie Q - Asia Top 10 Mixed Beauty

No comments:

Post a Comment

Blog Archive