CelebSweet » Sexy & Beautiful Babe Eva Longoria

CelebSweet » Sexy & Beautiful Babe Eva Longoria 
Sexy & Beautiful Babe Eva Longoria 

Profile

Name: Eva Longoria
Birth Name: Eva Jacqueline Longoria
Height: 5' 1"
Weight: 105 lbs
Nationality: American
Date of birth: March 15, 1975
Place of birth: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Roy Miller High School
Texas A&M University-Kingsville (received her Bachelor of Science degree in Kinesiology)
Natural hair color: brown
Eyes color: brown
Nationality: American, Mexican
Ethnicity: Mexican

CelebSweet » Sexy & Beautiful Babe Eva Longoria  
Sexy & Beautiful Babe Eva Longoria 

Eva Jacqueline Longoria Parker is a Golden Globe Award-nominated Mexican-American film and television actress. She plays Gabrielle Solis in the ABC television series Desperate Housewives, and stars in the film Over Her Dead Body. She has also become a nationally recognized model after appearing in several high-profile advertising campaigns and numerous men's magazines, reaching #14 in the FHM "Sexiest Women 2008" poll. 

Longoria is also known for her high profile relationship with NBA guard Tony Parker, whom she married in 2007. Longoria recently won a People's Choice Award for Best TV Actress. In 2007, the stars of Desperate Housewives each renewed their contracts with ABC for four years, worth $40 million. In November 2007, Longoria won a Bambi award in Germany for best TV Actress.

CelebSweet » Sexy & Beautiful Babe Eva Longoria 
Sexy & Beautiful Babe Eva Longoria 

CelebSweet » Sexy & Beautiful Babe Eva Longoria 
Sexy & Beautiful Babe Eva Longoria

CelebSweet » Sexy & Beautiful Babe Eva Longoria 
Sexy & Beautiful Babe Eva Longoria 

CelebSweet » Sexy & Beautiful Babe Eva Longoria 
Sexy & Beautiful Babe Eva Longoria

CelebSweet » Sexy & Beautiful Babe Eva Longoria 
Sexy & Beautiful Babe Eva Longoria

No comments:

Post a Comment

Blog Archive