CelebSweet » Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie

CelebSweet » Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie 
Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie

Profile

Name: Angelina Jolie
Birth Name: Angelina Jolie Voight
Height: 5' 7"
Weight: 120 lbs
Measurements: 36C-25.5-35
HAIR: Brown
EYES: Hazel
Nationality: American
Date of birth: June 4, 1975
Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Profession: actress, model
Education: Lee Strasberg Theater Institute (enrolled at age 11)

CelebSweet » Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie 
Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie

Angelina Jolie is an American film actor and a Goodwill Ambassador for the UN Refugee Agency. She is often cited by popular media as one of the world's most beautiful women and her off-screen life is widely reported. She has received three Golden Globe Awards, two Screen Actors Guild Awards, and an Academy Award. 

In 2006, Jolie was among the Time 100, a list of the 100 most influential people in the world by Time, and she was described as the world's most beautiful woman in the "100 Most Beautiful" issue of People. On Forbes Magazine's annual Celebrity 100 list, Jolie was ranked at No. 35 in 2006, and No. 14 in 2007. In February 2007, she was voted the greatest sex symbol of all time in the British Channel 4 television show The 100 Greatest Sex Symbols. 

Jolie currently lives with actor Brad Pitt, in a relationship that has attracted worldwide media attention. Jolie and Pitt have three adopted children, Maddox, Pax, and Zahara, as well as a biological daughter, Shiloh. Jolie has promoted humanitarian causes throughout the world, and is noted for her work with refugees through UNHCR.

CelebSweet » Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie 
Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie


CelebSweet » Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie 
Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie

CelebSweet » Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie 
Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie


CelebSweet » Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie 
Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie

CelebSweet » Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie 
Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie


CelebSweet » Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie 
Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie

CelebSweet » Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie 
Sexy Symbol Angelina Jolie

No comments:

Post a Comment

Blog Archive